7th TOURNAMENT-UAPA–2018
Please allow popups for this site to enable you to solve the puzzles and see the solutions.
15392 White wins
Pavel Arestov & Mario Garcia &, Vladislav Tarasiuk
1.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15393 White wins
Janos Mikitovics
2.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT @1 2018
15394 White wins
Steffen S Nielsen
3.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15395 White wins
Jan Timman & Mario Garcia
Sp.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15396 White wins
Luis Miguel Gonzבlez
1.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15397 White wins
Geir Sune Tallaksen, Ostmoe
2.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15398 White wins
Ilham Aliev & Martin Minski
3.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15399 White wins
Andrzej Jasik
4.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15400 White wins
Mario Garcia & Bizya, Buyannemekh
Sp.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15401 White wins
Peter S. Krug
Sp.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15402 White wins
Harrie Grondijs
Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15403 White wins
Leonard Katsnelson & Vladimir, Katsnelson
Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15404 White wins
Zoilo R. Caputto
Sp.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15405 Draw
David Gurgenidze & Martin, Minski
1.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15406 Draw
Marc Gelly
2.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15407 Draw
Marco Campioli
3.Prize UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15408 Draw
Martin Minski & Helmut Waelzel
1.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15409 Draw
Vladislav Tarasiuk
2.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15410 Draw
Pavel Arestov & Alexander, Zhukov
3.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15411 Draw
Andrzej Jasik
Sp.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15412 Draw
Mario Garcia & Bizya., Buyannemekh
Sp.HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15413 Draw
Valery Kalashnikov
1.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15414 Draw
Bosko Miloseski
2.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15415 Draw
Daniele Gatti
3.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15416 Draw
Peter Krug & Mario Garcia
Sp.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT 2018
15417 White to play
?
? 2018
15418 White to play
Section Thematic
RN/B, vs QUEEN
15419 White wins
Oleg Pervakov
HM UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT sec.tt 2018
15420 White wins
Pavel Arestov & Alexander, Zhukov
1.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT sec.tt 2018
15421 White wins
Valery Kalashnikov
2.Rec. UAPA 7thCaputto-95 JT sec.tt 2018