2021 Awards summary by Composer
 Pla ceComposer NameCountryTotal PointsFirst Places2nd-3rd PlacesTotal PrizesHonor. Ment.Commen dations
1PasmanIsrael214.34.04.016.010.510.5
2ArestovRussia197.43.04.311.712.312.3
3MinskiGermany140.25.03.59.09.01.0
4TarasiukUkraine127.02.02.38.26.58.5
5OsintsevRussia120.15.53.59.05.50.5
6TimmanNetherlands102.81.05.011.03.00.0
7KrugAustria91.91.52.54.05.011.2
8PervakovRussia87.21.04.59.02.51.0
9HlinkaSlovakia82.50.51.83.37.27.3
10AvniIsrael75.81.01.03.07.04.0
11DidukhUkraine75.63.03.07.02.00.0
12SprengerGermany62.81.51.54.05.01.0
13GonzalezSpain62.20.02.53.55.52.0
14NielsenDenmark62.00.53.04.06.01.0
15KekelySlovakia59.50.01.81.85.86.0
16BazlovRussia58.22.02.05.02.00.0
17AfekIsrael56.50.03.03.05.51.5
18GurgenidzeGeorgia55.91.00.55.02.52.5
19JasikPoland50.61.00.02.05.02.0
20BeckerUSA49.90.03.53.52.04.0
123456

2021 Judge-Result Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Awards summary by Composer >>

2021 Judge-Result Awards summary by Composer >>

* The Table is for awards to studies which results were published from start of 2021 year till today. The results are ordered by total points.The formula for points calculation :