2021 Awards summary by Composer
 Pla ceComposer NameCountryTotal PointsFirst Places2nd-3rd PlacesTotal PrizesHonor. Ment.Commen dations
1PasmanIsrael278.38.05.019.014.512.5
2ArestovRussia232.23.05.313.714.814.3
3MinskiGermany155.55.04.510.010.01.5
4OsintsevRussia142.07.53.510.06.51.5
5TarasiukUkraine141.42.02.310.26.59.0
6KrugAustria117.32.52.55.07.012.7
7TimmanNetherlands108.91.05.012.03.00.0
8SprengerGermany103.91.54.57.07.02.0
9AvniIsrael92.31.01.03.09.06.0
10HlinkaSlovakia90.70.52.33.87.77.8
11PervakovRussia87.21.04.59.02.51.0
12DidukhUkraine75.63.03.07.02.00.0
13GonzalezSpain74.21.02.54.55.52.0
14NielsenDenmark68.30.53.04.07.51.0
15KekelySlovakia67.80.02.32.36.36.5
16GurgenidzeGeorgia67.41.01.56.02.53.0
17RichardsonIsrael60.40.01.52.07.53.0
18BazlovRussia58.22.02.05.02.00.0
19JasikPoland56.71.00.03.05.02.0
20AfekIsrael56.50.03.03.05.51.5
1234567

2021 Judge-Result Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Awards summary by Composer >>

2021 Judge-Result Awards summary by Composer >>

* The Table is for awards to studies which results were published from start of 2021 year till today. The results are ordered by total points.The formula for points calculation :