2021 Awards summary by Composer
 Pla ceComposer NameCountryTotal PointsFirst Places2nd-3rd PlacesTotal PrizesHonor. Ment.Commen dations
1ArestovRussia349.37.09.319.519.822.7
2PasmanIsrael318.37.07.020.020.512.5
3MinskiGermany225.28.56.515.511.52.0
4KrugAustria216.55.55.510.013.018.7
5TarasiukUkraine185.12.06.311.510.012.0
6TimmanNetherlands157.82.08.017.03.00.0
7AvniIsrael153.11.54.56.514.08.0
8HlinkaSlovakia141.51.03.37.39.213.2
9NielsenDenmark140.83.06.010.58.52.0
10GurgenidzeGeorgia137.61.01.58.512.05.0
11OsintsevRussia132.16.53.510.05.50.5
12KekelySlovakia125.30.52.85.39.812.0
13DidukhUkraine123.74.06.010.05.01.0
14GarciaArgentina114.82.03.56.25.811.0
15BazlovRussia98.42.05.08.05.00.0
16PervakovRussia92.21.05.09.52.51.0
17BeckerUSA86.00.05.56.54.05.0
18AfekIsrael85.00.53.54.08.52.5
19JasikPoland81.41.01.03.08.05.0
20SprengerGermany72.51.51.54.05.54.0
12345678

2021 Judge-Result Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Awards summary by Composer >>

2021 Judge-Result Awards summary by Composer >>

* The Table is for awards to studies which results were published from start of 2021 year till today. The results are ordered by total points.The formula for points calculation :