2021 Awards summary by Composer
 Pla ceComposer NameCountryTotal PointsFirst Places2nd-3rd PlacesTotal PrizesHonor. Ment.Commen dations
1PasmanIsrael422.412.010.026.025.517.5
2ArestovRussia398.07.010.721.823.826.0
3KrugAustria263.46.56.011.517.522.0
4MinskiGermany246.49.07.517.012.52.5
5TarasiukUkraine199.52.06.313.510.012.5
6TimmanNetherlands172.22.08.018.04.01.0
7AvniIsrael169.61.54.56.516.010.0
8OsintsevRussia166.09.53.512.06.51.5
9HlinkaSlovakia165.41.05.28.710.714.2
10GurgenidzeGeorgia149.21.02.59.512.05.5
11KekelySlovakia147.10.54.76.710.813.0
12NielsenDenmark147.13.06.010.510.02.0
13GarciaArgentina132.52.04.06.77.812.3
14DidukhUkraine123.74.06.010.05.01.0
15SprengerGermany119.62.04.57.57.55.0
16PervakovRussia102.41.06.09.54.01.0
17BazlovRussia98.42.05.08.05.00.0
18BeckerUSA98.01.05.57.54.05.0
19JasikPoland93.11.01.04.08.07.0
20AfekIsrael85.00.53.54.08.52.5
12345678

2021 Judge-Result Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Events and awarded studies >>

2021 Close-Date Awards summary by Composer >>

2021 Judge-Result Awards summary by Composer >>

* The Table is for awards to studies which results were published from start of 2021 year till today. The results are ordered by total points.The formula for points calculation :