Toggle navigation
ChessPM
Puzzles
All Weekly Puzzles
Last Week Puzzles
Puzzles from GM games
Puzzles Rush
Puzzles Rush Fischer games
Puzzles Rush 20 positions
Puzzles Rush Old games
Upload Puzzle or Study
Studies/Problems
Judged From 1/2021 - Awards summary by Composer
Judged From 1/2021 - Events and all awarded studies
Events of year 2021 - Awards summary by Composer
Last Finished Composing Events
Composing Events Before 2018
Composing Events Before 2015
Composing Events Before 2011
Studies Composers
Problem Composers
Mix Studies
M.Pasman created 2 clicks studies from tablebases
M.Pasman Published Studies 2019
M.Pasman Published Studies 2020
M.Pasman Published Studies 2021
M.Pasman Published Studies 2022
M.Pasman Published Studies 2023
Games and Server
Chess.Com current games
Chess-news.ru games
Chess.Com russian games
Live current events games
Israel league games
Aronian-Ding World cup final
ChessPM Engine all tourneys games
ChessPM Engine tourney LIVE games
Play game as guest
Game server
Computer Engines tournament
Login and pass to game server
Solve puzzles as guest
News PDF Video
Main news
Chess.ru Russian news
ChessCom Russian news
Studies Books in PDF
Problems Books in PDF
Endgames Books in PDF
Middle Game Books in PDF
M.Pasman etudes Videos
Studies Videos
Carlsen playing Videos
Funny Chess Videos
Home Page
Famous on Video 1
Famous on Video 2
Beginners Level
Advanced Level
101 Tips
Me and Chess
Me and Chess
Maccabiah 2017 1
Maccabiah 2017 2
Pictures 1
Pictures 2
Articles 1
Articles 2
Articles 3
Articles 4
My games from Maccabiah 2017
My blind blitz game
Shop
Shop in Construction
Users
Login
Log Out
New user
Update user
Trainer login
Student login
Group login
Forgot password
Change password
Contact Us
Have account?
Login
Login via
Facebook
Twitter
or
Email
Password
Forgot Password
Sign In
Keep me logged in
New here ?
Join us
UAPA 2nd 2015 tt 2
Please allow popups for this site to enable you to solve the puzzles and see the solutions.
19074 White wins
Sergyi Didukh
1st Prize 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19075 White wins
P. Arestov & A. Skripnik
2nd Prize 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19076 White wins
ֱrpבd Rusz
Sp. Prize 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19077 White wins
Richard Becker
1st HM 2nd. U.A.P.A.T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19078 White wins
Michael Roxlau
2nd HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19079 White wins
Richard Becker
3rd HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19080 White wins
Yochanan Afek
4th HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19081 White wins
M. Hlinka & L. Kekely
Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A.T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19082 White wins
Harold Van der Heijden
Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19083 White wins
Vladislav Tarasiuk
Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19084 White wins
I.Akobia & P.Arestov
Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19085 White wins
Juan Cruz Arias
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19086 White wins
Beqa Akhaladze
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19087 White wins
Luis Miguel Gonzבlez
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19088 White wins
Alain Pallier
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A.T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19089 White wins
Mikhael O. Zinar
Sp. Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19090 White wins
Vasiliy Lebedev
Sp. Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19091 White wins
G. Mazur & J. Mikitovics
Sp. Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19092 White to play
?
? 2016
Solve
Preview
Replay
19093 Draw
UAPA-2015 - SECTION B.2.
No set theme - Studies DRAW 2016
Solve
Preview
Replay
19094 Draw
ֱrpבd Rusz
1st Prize 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19095 Draw
Pavel Arestov
2nd Prize 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19096 Draw
Andrzej Jasik
3rd Prize 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19097 Draw
Vladislav Tarasiuk
1st HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19098 Draw
Martin Minski
2nd HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19099 Draw
P. Arestov & A. Skripnik
3rd HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19100 Draw
Richard Becker & Iuri Akobia
1st Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19101 Draw
M. Hlinka & L. Kekely
2nd Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A.T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19102 Draw
Vladislav Tarasiuk
3rd Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19103 Draw
M. Hlinka & L. Kekely
4th Sp. HM 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19104 Draw
Vasiliy Lebedev
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19105 Draw
Alain Pallier
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19106 Draw
Juan Cruz Arias
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19107 Draw
Daniel Keith
Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
19108 Draw
Walter Dםaz - Twin
B--->d7
Solve
Preview
Replay
19109 Draw
Daniel Perone
Sp. Recom. 2nd. U.A.P.A. T.T. 2015 2015
Solve
Preview
Replay
1
Desktop computer
1
Hebrew